Results

Team results

1. AJJK
2. Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
3. Vuong BJJ

BJJ Blue Female +64kg

1. Denise Krahn - Hilti BJJ Berlin
2. Sandra von Brincken - AJJK

BJJ Blue Female -58kg

1. Irina Brodski - Vuong BJJ
2. Magdalena Stateva - Hilti BJJ Berlin
3. Sandra Stauder - GFTeam Ludwigshafen

BJJ Blue Female -64kg

1. Marie Großmann - Vuong BJJ
2. Amy Krahl - Germanos Team
3. Barbara Stracke - FSS Heidelberg

BJJ Blue Male +100kg

1. Moreno Kacapor - New Legacy
2. Cihan Dogramaci - Atos Mannheim

BJJ Blue Male -64kg

1. Tommy Doan - Vuong BJJ
2. Philipp Rieger - Team Wing Revolution

BJJ Blue Male -70kg

1. Noak Liem - Hilti BJJ Berlin
2. Martin Basmaci - Athletic fight team
3. Josef Jungbeck - Sportschule Freising

BJJ Blue Male -76kg

1. Richard Louis - Akxe Germany
2. Philipp Ellwanger - Ataque Duplo Heidelberg
3. Leon Schulz - Hilti BJJ Berlin

BJJ Blue Male -82kg

1. Braderlyn Santos - BJJ Team Basel
2. Chi - Yeung Chow - Philco MMA Team
3. Nick Dreyhaupt - Philco MMA Team

BJJ Blue Male -88kg

1. Seif ElMasry - Impacto Team
2. Piet Paluch - Buschkampbros
3. Henry Pillong - Carlson Gracie Germany

BJJ Blue Male -94kg

1. Marco Bartner - Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
2. Semi Göze - Athletic fight team
3. Timo Westermann - AJJK

BJJ Blue Master Female -58kg

1. Dercia Gois - Philco MMA Team
2. Songül Atmaca - Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu

BJJ Blue Master Male -100kg

1. Matey Mateev - BJJ Team Basel
2. Szabolcs Fekete - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

BJJ Blue Master Male -70kg

1. Enrique Prats - Alliance Jiu-Jitsu Frankfurt
2. Harlem OTTO - Schubert Jiujitsu
3. Abdul Rahiem Dastageeri - Falcões-Top-Team

BJJ Blue Master Male -76kg

1. Tarik Bouhraoua - Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
2. Cem Bulut - Falcões-Top-Team
3. Jorge Wyss - Athletic fight team

BJJ Blue Master Male -82kg

1. Mourad Kourbanov - Infini Jiu-jitsu
2. Sergio Pereira - Pound for Pound
3. Christian Erle - Fightbros

BJJ Blue Master Male -88kg

1. Frederic Zweigner - Ataque Duplo Heidelberg
2. Marco Schäfer - MFFC
3. Wolf Alexander Vituschek - AJJK

BJJ Blue Master Male -94kg

1. Fabian Kombeny - AJJK
2. Alexander Weber - Bushkampbros
3. Holger Klautschke - Philco MMA Team

BJJ Elite Male -88kg

1. Alex Keller - Alliance Jiu-Jitsu Frankfurt / Judo Club Wetzlar
2. Giuliano Martini - Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
3. Christian Heck - Stallion Gym Stuttgart

BJJ OpenClass Female +0kg

1. Denise Krahn - Hilti BJJ Berlin
2. Marie Großmann - Vuong BJJ
3. Pia-Maria Müller - AJJK

BJJ OpenClass Male +76kg

1. Dustin Stoltzfus - FFT/LLL
2. Giuliano Martini - Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
3. Christian Heck - Stallion Gym Stuttgart

BJJ Purple Male +100kg

1. Bernd Hornikel - Stallion Gym Stuttgart
2. Alexander Schimek - Expression Sports
3. Arthur Liebhardt - Carlson Gracie Germany

BJJ Purple Male -100kg

1. Christian Lohrmann - Arena Aschaffenburg
2. Christian Bräunlich - Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu

BJJ Purple Male -70kg

1. Tobias Huber - Team Extreme Karlsruhe
2. Simon Karcher - AJJK
3. Florian Peters - Elite Fight Academy / PaTa Jiu Jitsu

BJJ Purple Male -76kg

1. Esa Muradi - Team Extreme Karlsruhe
2. Marius Socher - Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
3. David Morgan - Team Neves

BJJ Purple Male -82kg

1. Mustafa Ciplak - Arena Aschaffenburg
2. Daniel Huchler - FFT/LLL
3. Christian Weisgerber - Matrix Jiu Jitsu

BJJ Purple Male -88kg

1. Robin Hauser - Stallion Gym Stuttgart
2. Armin Mirzakhanlou - Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
3. Janis Mudrich - Carlson Gracie Germany

BJJ Purple Male -94kg

1. Dustin Stoltzfus - FFT/LLL
2. Danny Teubel - Germanos Team
3. Andy Lützow - Elite Fight Academy / PaTa Jiu Jitsu

BJJ White Female +64kg

1. Pia-Maria Müller - AJJK
2. Sarah Lichter - AJJK
3. Nathalie da Silva - Impacto Team

BJJ White Female -58kg

1. Anja Höllbacher - Team Wing Revolution
2. Claudia Weihbrecht - Schubert Jiujitsu
3. Viviane Zerbe - Vuong BJJ

BJJ White Female -64kg

1. Lea Steiner - Fightbros
2. Maike Frey - Impacto Team
3. Christine Weßling - Sds academy/polar jiu jitsu

BJJ White Male +100kg

1. Anthony Cash - Vuong BJJ
2. Benjamin Ngnoubamdjum - Arena Aschaffenburg
3. Zekeriya Dilek - Elite Fight Academy / PaTa Jiu Jitsu

BJJ White Male -100kg

1. Max Roser - AJJK
2. Hamid Omari - AJJK
3. Mario Massaro - Falcões-Top-Team

BJJ White Male -64kg

1. Felix Röther - Vuong BJJ
2. Giuliano Spera - ExitAsia
3. Bashaev Imran - Infini Jiu-jitsu

BJJ White Male -70kg

1. Edgar Schachow - Kamikaze BJJ Germany
2. Luca Zeller - Expression Sports
3. Paul Sischka - AJJK

BJJ White Male -76kg

1. Salar-Kia Azam-Zangeneh - Pound for Pound
2. Philipp Dolatkiewicz - Germanos Team
3. Mario Sucic - Team Wing Revolution

BJJ White Male -82kg

1. Amin Al Husseini - AJJK
2. Milion Tensu - Jan Basso Bjj
3. Bahram Khosravi - Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu

BJJ White Male -88kg

1. Georg Klein - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
2. Lukas Silla - Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
3. Maximilian Süß - Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu

BJJ White Male -94kg

1. Alexander Tokodi - Exit Asia Freiburg
2. Louis Oesterle - AJJK
3. Marcel Backer - Jan Basso Bjj

BJJ White Master Female +64kg

1. Laura Tilley - Impacto Team
2. L. Gloria Riley - Impacto Team

BJJ White Master Male -70kg

1. Nathaniel Klee - FSS Heidelberg
2. Rico Knüpfer - Germanos Team
3. Ralf Hiller - GF Team München

BJJ White Master Male -76kg

1. Nadav Shoshan - Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
2. Michael Dzewas - AJJK
3. Miguel Montalvo - Impacto Team

BJJ White Master Male -82kg

1. Daniel Ernesti - Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
2. Robert Horn - Impacto Team
3. Stefano Aruanno - Impacto Team

BJJ White Master Male -88kg

1. Steffen Weick - FFT/LLL
2. Przemyslaw Blumkowski - Athletic fight team
3. Robert Mrasek - AJJK

BJJ White Master Male -94kg

1. Ziecina Wladyslaw - Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
2. Patrick Burch - Athletic fight team
3. Dirk Krause - Stallion Gym Stuttgart

Team results

1. Matrix Jiu Jitsu
2. AJJK
3. FFT/LLL

SW Advanced Female +61,5kg

1. Denise Krahn - Hilti BJJ Berlin
2. Yasmin Schmidt - FFT/LLL
3. Sandra von Brincken - AJJK

SW Advanced Female -55,5kg

1. Magdalena Stateva - Hilti BJJ Berlin
2. Sandra Stauder - GFTeam Ludwigshafen
3. Songül Atmaca - Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu

SW Advanced Female -61,5kg

1. Paulina Stark - Kampfsportzentrum Wernau
2. Amy Krahl - Germanos Team

SW Advanced Male +97,5kg

1. Moreno Kacapor - New Legacy
2. Christoph Eckerle - Fightbros
3. Benjamin Mattern - Team-Choco Heidelberg

SW Advanced Male -67,5kg

1. Andrej Kusnezov - ExitAsia
2. Timur Labazanov - FFT/LLL
3. Alexander Krug - FFT/LLL

SW Advanced Male -73,5kg

1. Esa Muradi - Team Extreme Karlsruhe
2. Nico Cybis - Thaiboxclub Singen
3. Rafail Sappidis - planet eater

SW Advanced Male -79,5kg

1. Maik Druschke - FSS Heidelberg
2. Mervan Gencer - BJJ Team Basel
3. Daniel Grieb - Carlson Gracie Germany

SW Advanced Male -85,5kg

1. Christopher Axiotis - Buschkampbros
2. Hanno Böhringer - Stallion Gym Stuttgart
3. Janis Mudrich - Carlson Gracie Germany

SW Advanced Male -91,5kg

1. Philippe Geyer - BJJ Team Basel
2. Jonathan Wernz - Buschkampbros
3. Timo Westermann - AJJK

SW Advanced Male -97,5kg

1. Christoph Schneider - FSS Heidelberg
2. Jan Kamm - Team Choco
3. Timo Klemm - Warriors Gym Forchheim

SW Advanced Master Female -61,5kg

1. Mareike Riegel - Fightclub Freiburg
2. Barbara Stracke - FSS Heidelberg

SW Advanced Master Male -73,5kg

1. Aljoscha Hilse - ExitAsia
2. Udo Danner - Franconia Combat Club
3. Jorge Wyss - Athletic fight team

SW Advanced Master Male -79,5kg

1. Christian Erle - Fightbros
2. Sascha Rau - Kampfsportzentrum Wernau

SW Advanced Master Male -85,5kg

1. Pascal Stroh - ExitAsia
2. Georgios Antonopoulos - Team-Choco Heidelberg
3. Michaël LÉVEILLÉ - Matrix Jiu Jitsu

SW Advanced Master Male -91,5kg

1. Alexander Weber - Bushkampbros
2. Kurt Legnon - Hohenfels BJJ

SW Beginner Female +61,5kg

1. Ruth Schulte-Hubbert - Matrix Jiu Jitsu
2. Pia-Maria Müller - AJJK
3. Sarah Lichter - AJJK

SW Beginner Female -55,5kg

1. Saphira Feliciano - SIT VALE TUDO TEAM PFORZHEIM
2. Melina Jöchle - -
3. Sara Gonzales - Munich Fightclub

SW Beginner Female -61,5kg

1. Lea Steiner - Fightbros
2. Anna Sophie Weinstein - Munich Fightclub
3. Christine Weßling - Sds academy/polar jiu jitsu

SW Beginner Male +97,5kg

1. Sapan Taha - MMA Warriors Club Wiesbaden
2. Alex Holocher - planet eater
3. Steffen Reinhold - Wolf Pack Seligenstadt

SW Beginner Male -61,5kg

1. Sebastian Witter - Buschkampbros
2. Yusuf Kerim - Avci Wing Tsun
3. Hakan Peker - MMA Spirit

SW Beginner Male -67,5kg

1. Paul Sischka - AJJK
2. Aleksandar Zaki - SIT VALE TUDO TEAM PFORZHEIM
3. Chris Kellinger - Team Wing Revolution

SW Beginner Male -73,5kg

1. Nicolas Baumann - FSS Heidelberg
2. Niclas Laux - Carlson Gracie Germany
3. Simon Hackler - Pound for Pound

SW Beginner Male -79,5kg

1. Samy Chreif - 2kteam
2. Kevin Reuschling - MFFC
3. Falk Baumann - USV Jena

SW Beginner Male -85,5kg

1. Daniel Stepanic - Seiwasser
2. Lukas Maier - SIT VALE TUDO TEAM PFORZHEIM
3. Lukas Silla - Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu

SW Beginner Male -91,5kg

1. Viktor Veber - Martial Arts Academy Fischer
2. Michael Schwarz - Matrix Jiu Jitsu
3. Kyle Culbertson - Hohenfels BJJ

SW Beginner Male -97,5kg

1. Stanislav Moor - MFFC
2. Patrick Mc Queen - TV Dillenburg/ JC Wetzlar/ Alliance Frankfurt

SW Beginner Master Male -73,5kg

1. Benjamin Froeliger - 2kteam
2. Severin Trautmann - MMA Erding
3. Fabian Stocker - Impacto Team

SW Beginner Master Male -79,5kg

1. Sven Bruns - Chorakee Gym
2. Miguel Montalvo - Impacto Team
3. vedran alilovic - Munich Fightclub

SW Beginner Master Male -85,5kg

1. Steffen Weick - FFT/LLL
2. Parviz Shorakhmatov - Falcões-Top-Team
3. Przemyslaw Blumkowski - Athletic fight team

SW Beginner Master Male -91,5kg

1. Patrick Burch - Athletic fight team
2. Markus Glatz - AJJK
3. Christian Schmitt - Warriors GYm Forchheim

SW Elite Male +97,5kg

1. Mraz Avdoyan - Matrix Jiu Jitsu
2. Emanuel Myle - leMiniBizepsClub

SW Elite Male -67,5kg

1. Bruno Amaddeo - Matrix Jiu Jitsu
2. Simon Karcher - AJJK

SW Elite Male -73,5kg

1. Leonid Schuchat - Carlson Gracie Germany
2. Svilen Dimitrov - Matrix Jiu Jitsu
3. Markus Held - German Top Team

SW Elite Male -79,5kg

1. Viktor Wahl - FFT/LLL
2. Christian Weisgerber - Matrix Jiu Jitsu
3. Armin Zapf - Franconia Combat Club

SW Elite Male -85,5kg

1. Thomas Stoll - Team Choco
2. Dennis Brötzmann - Hilti BJJ Berlin
3. Christian Heck - Stallion Gym Stuttgart

SW Elite Male -91,5kg

1. Dustin Stoltzfus - FFT/LLL
2. Patrick Schreier - TV Dillenburg/ JC Wetzlar/ Alliance Frankfurt

SW OpenClass Female +0kg

1. Denise Krahn - Hilti BJJ Berlin
2. Pia-Maria Müller - AJJK
3. Lea Steiner - Fightbros

SW OpenClass Male +73,5kg

1. Mraz Avdoyan - Matrix Jiu Jitsu
2. Niklas Brenner - FFT/LLL
3. Geoffrey Kintz - 2kteam

Team results

1. Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
2. AJJK
3. Impacto Team Stuttgart

BJJ Blue Female +64kg

1. Peggy Liedtke - Jan Basso BJJ
2. Laura Villafuerte - Polar Jiu-Jitsu
3. Setzock Zana - Team Taurus

BJJ Blue Female -64kg

1. Rita Contrino - alligator rodeo team
2. Melanie Bauer - Coelhão Jiu-Jitsu
3. Agnes Estes - Behring jiu-jitsu

BJJ Blue Male +100kg

1. Christian Skorzik - Fightakademie Mönchengladbach
2. Christoph Eckerle - Fight Bros Freiburg
3. Yannik Angler - FFT/LLL

BJJ Blue Male -64kg

1. sandro bär - new legacy aarau
2. Simon Karcher - AJJK
3. Juan Pereira - Delariva Germany

BJJ Blue Male -70kg

1. Esa Muradi - AJJK
2. Mukhammad-Emin Razhaev - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu/MAA Mannheim
3. Marco Guzu - Fair Fight Sports

BJJ Blue Male -76kg

1. Umut Kiraz - BJJ Team Basel
2. Marius Socher - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
3. Matej Tomic - Stallion Gym

BJJ Blue Male -82kg

1. Daniel Huchler - FFT/LLL
2. Hector Ortiz Serrano - BJJ Team Basel
3. Johannes Eckl - Checkmat International

BJJ Blue Male -88kg

1. Lukas Gruber - Fight Fusion
2. Seif ElMasry - Impacto Team Stuttgart
3. Patrick Alasovic - Jan Basso BJJ

BJJ Blue Male -94kg

1. Marco Bartner - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
2. Manuel Eggerth - Groundfighter Salzburg
3. Jakub Kaczmarek - Frontera Team

BJJ Blue Master Male -100kg

1. Matey Mateev - BJJ Team Basel
2. Cemil Caliskan - Bewegungshaus Speyer
3. Axel Mercereau - Spider team impact

BJJ Blue Master Male -76kg

1. Kamil Wojdak - Carlson Gracie Austria
2. Aljoscha Hilse - Exitasia
3. andreas sumpich - Groundfighter Salzburg

BJJ Blue Master Male -82kg

1. Paul Platner - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
2. Felix Veigel - Polar Jiu-Jitsu
3. Patrick W. Deile - German Top Team

BJJ Blue Master Male -88kg

1. Mohamed Belgacem - Spider team impact
2. Jan Wiens - Bad Boys Meckenheim
3. Marcin Karczmarczyk - Fight Lounge/LLA Dortmund

BJJ Blue Master Male -94kg

1. Giacomo Marginesi - alligator rodeo team
2. piotr sztejner - BJJ Team Basel
3. Fabian Kombeny - AJJK

BJJ Elite Female +64kg

1. Yvonne Wolz - Impacto Team Stuttgart
2. Anna Kern - Polar Jiu-Jitsu

BJJ Elite Male -76kg

1. Hannes Volz - Alliance
2. Lenon Minorics - Impacto Team Stuttgart
3. Svilen Dimitrov - Matrix BJJ

BJJ Elite Male -82kg

1. Mezhoud Salah - Infini Jiu Jitsu
2. Ralph Oertel - USV Jena
3. 

BJJ Elite Male -94kg

1. Jan Zander - Fight Fusion
2. Alex Keller - Judo Club Wetzlar/ Alliance Frankfurt
3. Patrick Jaeger - Dida Jiu-Jitsu

BJJ OpenClass Female +0kg

1. Peggy Liedtke - Jan Basso BJJ
2. Yvonne Wolz - Impacto Team Stuttgart
3. Sara Konrad - Ataque Duplo

BJJ OpenClass Male +76kg

1. Jan Zander - Fight Fusion
2. Alex Keller - Judo Club Wetzlar/ Alliance Frankfurt
3. konrad Vanselow - germanos team

BJJ Purple Male +100kg

1. konrad Vanselow - germanos team
2. Thomas Hartmann - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
3. 

BJJ Purple Male -70kg

1. Robinson Guerra - Jan Basso BJJ
2. Tobias Huber - Fair Fight Sports
3. Ulf Heinrichs - AJJK

BJJ Purple Male -76kg

1. Antoni Tomic - Stallion Gym
2. Fabian Ludwig - Brasil Combat Team
3. Arbias Kuci - Impacto Team Stuttgart

BJJ Purple Male -82kg

1. Marco Scheffner - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
2. Timo Gruber - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
3. Sébastien Kurtzemann - Infini Jiu Jitsu

BJJ Purple Male -88kg

1. Moritz Schewe - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
2. Patryk Czardybon - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
3. Florian Riehle - Impacto Team Stuttgart

BJJ Purple Male -94kg

1. Dustin Stoltzfus - FFT/LLL
2. Christian Bräunlich - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
3. Andreas Graule - Impacto Team Stuttgart

BJJ White Female +64kg

1. Aurelia Liegler - Groundfighter Salzburg
2. Ann-Christine Becker - Kongs Gym
3. Pia-Maria Müller - AJJK

BJJ White Female -58kg

1. Susanne Seitz - Munich MMA
2. Fabienne Kurt - Kong`s Gym
3. Viviane Zerbe - Vuong Doan Bjj

BJJ White Female -64kg

1. Chirine Belgacem - Aguilera jui jistu
2. Marie Großmann - Vuong Doan Bjj
3. Bettina Baumgartner - Groundfighter Salzburg

BJJ White Male +100kg

1. Kevin Herren - BJJ Team Basel
2. Jakob Knorr - Jungle BJJ
3. Alexander Roschtschupkin - Bewegungshaus Speyer

BJJ White Male -100kg

1. David Wassermann - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
2. David Graham Sharp - Impacto Team Stuttgart
3. Max Roser - AJJK

BJJ White Male -64kg

1. Mico Quina - BJJ Team Basel
2. Carl Sieber - BJJ Team Basel
3. Denislav Zdravkov - AJJK

BJJ White Male -70kg

1. Ivan-Josip Vukšić - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
2. Alex Merstetter - Tortuga Gym Basel
3. Bruno Dos Santos - Athletic fight team

BJJ White Male -76kg

1. Philipp Ellwanger - Ataque Duplo
2. Michael Milicic - Kong`s Gym
3. Ricardo Höwner Ribeiro - German Top Team

BJJ White Male -82kg

1. Semi Göze - Athletic fight team
2. Ádám Törös - Impacto Team Stuttgart
3. Amin Al Husseini - AJJK

BJJ White Male -88kg

1. Lukas Silla - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
2. David Fischer - GFT Germany / PaTa Jiu jitsu
3. Matthias Zumbach - BJJ Team Basel

BJJ White Male -94kg

1. J.-Pierre Parks - Fit Strong Safe
2. Anthony Thockler - Spider team impact
3. Mahsum Yigit - Delariva Germany 

BJJ White Master Female -58kg

1. Ewa Weimer - AlphTeam
2. Vagner Anouchka - Behring jiu-jitsu
3. Greta E.Delbridge - Impacto Team Stuttgart

BJJ White Master Male +100kg

1. Jan Icken - Combat Club Siegburg/Bonn
2. Posipal Florin - FFT/LLL

BJJ White Master Male -100kg

1. Alexander Tokodi - Exitasia
2. Christopher Regali - Fight Bros Freiburg
3. Hamid Omari - AJJK

BJJ White Master Male -70kg

1. Abdul Rahiem Dastageeri - Falcoes-Top-Team
2. Sascha Leising - Polar Jiu-Jitsu

BJJ White Master Male -76kg

1. julien capobianco - Spider team impact
2. Frédéric Mardilly - Infini Jiu Jitsu

BJJ White Master Male -82kg

1. Stefan Nickel - Bad Boys Meckenheim
2. Matthias Delf - FFT Neubrandenburg
3. Alexander Wooning - Impacto Team Stuttgart

BJJ White Master Male -88kg

1. Lukas Bonn - Kong's Gym
2. Roberto Pereira - Falcoes-Top-Team
3. Wolf Vituschek - AJJK

BJJ White Master Male -94kg

1. Manuel Weiss - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
2. Marc Hellwig - AJJK
3. Markus Glatz - AJJK

Team results

1. Matrix BJJ
2. FFT/LLL
2. AJJK
3. Planet Eater
3. Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

SW Advanced Female +61,5kg

1. Anna Kern - Polar Jiu-Jitsu
2. Agnes Estes - Behring jiu-jitsu
3. Jasmin Wüthrich - Tortuga Gym Basel

SW Advanced Female -61,5kg

1. Ellen Oberbach - Combat Club Bonn
2. Rita Contrino - alligator rodeo team
3. Cristina Stanciu - Planet Eater

SW Advanced Male +97,5kg

1. Christoph Eckerle - Fight Bros Freiburg
2. Klemens Kürschner - FFT/LLL
3. Dominik Singelmann - Fight Bros Freiburg

SW Advanced Male -61,5kg

1. Bruno Amaddeo - Matrix BJJ
2. Simon Karcher - AJJK
3. Ugur Dogan - S.I.T. Vale Tudo Team Pforzheim

SW Advanced Male -67,5kg

1. Beyene Bereket - MMA Spirit
2. Silvan Stadelmann - Athletic fight team
3. Mukhammad-Emin Razhaev - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu/MAA Mannheim

SW Advanced Male -73,5kg

1. Matej Tomic - Stallion Gym
2. Hashem Husseini - FFT/LLL
3. Andrej Kusnezov - Exitasia

SW Advanced Male -79,5kg

1. Philippe Geyer - BJJ Team Basel
2. Minel Selimovic - arte suave denmark
3. Aaron Olf - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

SW Advanced Male -85,5kg

1. Lucas André Fischer - BJJ Team Basel
2. Vitalij Neverov - Daniels Dojo Rastatt
3. Konstantinos Karamitsios - MFC Drunken Monkey

SW Advanced Male -91,5kg

1. Dustin Stoltzfus - FFT/LLL
2. Dennis Groß - Matrix BJJ
3. Mateo Brekalo - Arete BJJ Malta

SW Advanced Master Male -67,5kg

1. Björn Schneckenburger - Abnoba Mons
2. Ulf Heinrichs - AJJK

SW Advanced Master Male -79,5kg

1. Marco Raphael - Integra Fight
2. Christian Erle - Fight Bros Freiburg
3. Ralph Oertel - USV Jena

SW Advanced Master Male -85,5kg

1. pascal stroh - Exitasia
2. Martin Woge - Carlson Gracie Austria
3. Marcin Karczmarczyk - Fight Lounge/LLA Dortmund

SW Advanced Master Male -91,5kg

1. Giacomo Marginesi - alligator rodeo team
2. Kenner Estes - Behring jiu-jitsu
3. Weber Alexander - Buschkamp Bros

SW Beginner Female +61,5kg

1. Ruth Schulte-Hubbert - Matrix BJJ
2. Yasmin Schmidt - FFT/LLL
3. Pia-Maria Müller - AJJK

SW Beginner Female -55,5kg

1. Anne Jensen - Integra Fight
2. Hélène Huynh - Behring jiu-jitsu
3. Saphira Feliciano - S.I.T. Vale Tudo Pforzheim

SW Beginner Female -61,5kg

1. Nathalie Krebs - Tortuga Gym Basel
2. Anna Vetter - FFT/LLL
3. Magdalena Junker - Mirko's Fightgym

SW Beginner Male +97,5kg

1. Edgar Herdt - Combat Club Siegburg/Bonn
2. Marcel Speck - FFT/LLL
3. Julius Gebele - Atlas Gym Heilbronn

SW Beginner Male -61,5kg

1. Henry Bühler - Planet Eater
2. Long Nguyen - Atlas Gym Heilbronn
3. Guerschom Makonda - MFC Drunken Monkey

SW Beginner Male -67,5kg

1. Muslim Kadimagomaev - new legacy aarau
2. Dominik Burgardt - Matrix BJJ
3. jan roth - Kampfsportarena Püttlingen

SW Beginner Male -73,5kg

1. michal zielinski - one team
2. Paul Götte - Planet Eater
3. Benjamin Sen - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

SW Beginner Male -79,5kg

1. Benjamin Schnepf - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
2. Malik Ingashev - Sport Academy Fürth
3. Philipp Schader - Polar Jiu-Jitsu

SW Beginner Male -85,5kg

1. Dino Sprajcer - AJJK
2. Jannis Engel - AJJK
3. Movsar Zhabrailov - AlphaTeam

SW Beginner Male -91,5kg

1. J.-Pierre Parks - Fit Strong Safe
2. Christoph Schneider - Fit Strong Safe
3. Jan Steeb - Atlas Gym Heilbronn

SW Beginner Male -97,5kg

1. Marc Brammen - Combat Club Siegburg/Bonn
2. Philipp Selver - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
3. Fabian Fischer - Chorakee Gym

SW Beginner Master Female -61,5kg

1. Mareike Riegel - Fightclub Freiburg
2. Julie Wetzel - S.I.T. Vale Tudo Pforzheim
3. Rebecca Alter - Body Attack Viernheim

SW Beginner Master Male -79,5kg

1. Florian Wieser - Planet Eater
2. Sven Bruns - Chorakee Gym

SW Beginner Master Male -85,5kg

1. Marco Schäfer - MFFC/Planet Eater
2. Stefan Nickel - Bad Boys Meckenheim
3. Axel Rejmer - No Limit Fight Club

SW Beginner Master Male -91,5kg

1. Andreas Krieger - MFFC/Planet Eater
2. Emre Parakat - MFC Drunken Monkey
3. Rusi Filipov - AJJK

SW Elite Female +61,5kg

1. Judith Ruis - Budo-Keller Bonlanden
2. Rafaela Millner - Matrix BJJ
3. Gudrun Kett - AJJK

SW Elite Male +97,5kg

1. Mraz Avdoyan - Matrix BJJ
2. Christian Skorzik - Fightakademie Mönchengladbach

SW Elite Male -67,5kg

1. Stefan Hoss - German Top Team
2. Thomas Deszcz - Matrix BJJ

SW Elite Male -73,5kg

1. Mathias Polanski - Combat Club Bonn
2. Antoni Tomic - Stallion Gym
3. Svilen Dimitrov - Matrix BJJ

SW Elite Male -79,5kg

1. Thomas Stoll - Matrix BJJ & Team Choco
2. Emre Menemenci - MMA Spirit
3. Daniel Huchler - FFT/LLL

SW Elite Male -85,5kg

1. Patryk Czardybon - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
2. Melik Kosma - AJJK
3. Mehdi Meziri - Alliance/Pyranha

SW OpenClass Female +0kg

1. Judith Ruis - Budo-Keller Bonlanden
2. Ellen Oberbach - Combat Club Bonn
3. Rafaela Millner - Matrix BJJ

SW OpenClass Male +73,5kg

1. Christian Skorzik - Fightakademie Mönchengladbach
2. Dustin Stoltzfus - FFT/LLL
3. Philippe Geyer - BJJ Team Basel